Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Malcolm vs. Douglas County West Middle School | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Rehearsal * All cast called for the first week of rehearsal | |
Rehearsal * All cast called for the first week of rehearsal | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm | vs. Arlington | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| Douglas County West Middle School vs. Yutan |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 1st Match - OC vs DC West 2nd Match - DC West vs West Point-Beemer 3rd Match - OC vs West Point-Beemer |
1st Match - OC vs DC West 2nd Match - DC West vs West Point-Beemer 3rd Match - OC vs West Point-Beemer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School South Gym
Youth Basketball-Adam Smith | |
Youth Basketball-Adam Smith | ||
6:30pm | vs. Arlington | |
6:30pm | vs. Arlington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Rehearsal * All cast called for the first week of rehearsal | |
Rehearsal * All cast called for the first week of rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Douglas County West Middle School vs. Platteview |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. O-C vs DC West at 5:30 DC West vs West Point at 6:30 O-C vs West Point at 7:30 |
O-C vs DC West at 5:30 DC West vs West Point at 6:30 O-C vs West Point at 7:30 | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
High School South Gym
6th Grade - J. Travis | |
6th Grade - J. Travis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
DC West Elementary
more.. Elementary & Middle School | ||
Elementary & Middle School | ||
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-06-17) | vs. Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart
@ Blair Youth Softball Complex
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Arlington |
6:00pm | vs. Arlington | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School South Gym
Youth Basketball-Adam Smith | |
Youth Basketball-Adam Smith | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Arlington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 10-05-17) | vs. Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart
@ Blair Youth Softball Complex
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 10-09-17) | vs. Malcolm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Mead Jr./Sr. |
4:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South
@ Blair Youth Softball Complex
|