Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Sep 16, 2019
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Syracuse High School vs. Fairbury @ Fairbury Country Club 
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Platteview vs. Blair @ River Wilds Golf Club 
4:00pm Softball: JV Double Header Wahoo vs. Douglas County West @ Douglas County West - Softball Complex 
4:00pm Softball: JV Double Header Wahoo vs. Douglas County West @ Douglas County West High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: Jr. High Game Douglas County West Middle School vs. Cedar Bluffs @ Cedar Bluffs High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: JH Game Syracuse High School vs. Palmyra @ Palmyra High School 
At Palmyra Jr/Sr High in East Gym
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Ashland-Greenwood vs. Yutan @ Walnut Grove Park 
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Fort Calhoun Community Schools vs. Yutan @ Walnut Grove Park 
4:30pm Cross Country: Jr. High Meet Fort Calhoun Community Schools vs. Yutan @ Walnut Grove Park 
4:30pm Cross Country: Jr. High Invitational Douglas County West vs. Yutan @ Walnut Grove Park, Omaha, NE 
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Douglas County West vs. Yutan @ Walnut Grove Park, Omaha, NE 
4:30pm Football: JH Game Lincoln Lutheran vs. Syracuse High School @ Syracuse High School 
5:00pm Football: JV Game Syracuse High School vs. Lincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln Lutheran 
5:00pm Softball: JV Game Malcolm vs. Ashland-Greenwood @ Jack Anderson Ball Park 
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Game Platteview vs. Omaha Northwest @ Omaha Northwest High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Reserves Game Roncalli Catholic vs. Arlington @ Arlington High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Reserve Triangular Louisville, Raymond Central vs. Malcolm @ Malcolm High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Jr. High Game Raymond Central vs. Wahoo @ Wahoo Elementary School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Jr. High Match Raymond Central vs. Wahoo @ Wahoo Elementary School 
5:30pm Football: JV Game Yutan vs. Arlington @ Arlington High School 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Reserve Triangular Conestoga, Elmwood-Murdock vs. Syracuse High School @ Syracuse High School 
Game 1: Syracuse vs. Conestoga Game 2: Conestoga vs. Elmwood-Murdock Game 3: Elmwood-Murdock vs. Syracuse
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Triangular Douglas County West, Fort Calhoun vs. Tekamah-Herman @ Tekamah-Herman High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Triangular Douglas County West, Fort Calhoun Community Schools vs. Tekamah-Herman @ Tekamah-Herman High School 
6:00pm Football: JV Game Ashland-Greenwood vs. Raymond Central @ Raymond Central High School 
6:00pm Football: JV Game Ashland-Greenwood vs. Raymond Central @ Raymond Central High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Game Roncalli Catholic vs. Arlington @ Arlington High School 
6:30pm Football: JV Game Douglas County West vs. Wahoo @ Wahoo High School 
6:30pm Softball: Varsity Game Malcolm vs. Ashland-Greenwood @ Jack Anderson Ball Park 

     


      View:   
September  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here