Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Finals Blair, Boys Town, Platteview vs. Gross Catholic @ Daniel J. Gross Catholic High School 
Game times: Championship - 7:45PM 3rd/4th Place - 6:00PM
TBD  Speech Debate: Varsity Meet Raymond Central vs. University of Nebraska-Lincoln @ University of Nebraska - Lincoln 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Arlington vs. Kearney Catholic @ Kearney Catholic High School 
9:00am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Tournament Syracuse High School vs. Logan View @ Logan View High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Fort Calhoun Community Schools vs. Logan View Junior/Senior @ Logan View Junior/Senior High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV Invitational Aquinas Catholic, Ashland-Greenwood, Bishop Neumann, Centennial Junior-Senior, Concordia Jr/Sr, East Butler, Elkhorn South, Friend, Lincoln Pius X, Malcolm, Oakland Craig, Omaha Gross, Papillion-La Vista, Plattsmouth, Waverly, Westside, York vs. Wahoo @ Wahoo Elementary School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Aquinas Catholic, Ashland-Greenwood, Bishop Neumann, Centennial Junior-Senior, Concordia Jr/Sr, East Butler, Friend, Lexington, Lincoln Pius X, Malcolm, Oakland Craig, Omaha Gross, Plattsmouth, Westside, York vs. Wahoo @ Wahoo High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Douglas County West vs. Wahoo @ Wahoo High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Ashland-Greenwood vs. Wahoo @ Wahoo High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV Tournament Ashland-Greenwood vs. Wahoo @ Wahoo High School 
9:30am Basketball:Boys JH Tournament Auburn, Falls City, Lincoln Lutheran vs. Syracuse High School @ Syracuse High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Omaha Christian Academy vs. Douglas County West @ Douglas County West High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Omaha Christian Academy vs. Douglas County West @ Douglas County West High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Malcolm vs. Raymond Central @ Raymond Central High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Malcolm vs. Raymond Central @ Raymond Central High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Arlington vs. Tekamah-Herman @ Tekamah-Herman High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Platteview vs. Omaha Duchesne Academy @ Daniel J Gross High School 
Championship - 3:45PM 3rd/4th - 2:00PM
2:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Ashland-Greenwood vs. Milford @ Milford High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Fort Calhoun vs. Syracuse High School @ Syracuse High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 12-01-18) Fort Calhoun Community Schools vs. Syracuse @ Syracuse High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Omaha Christian Academy vs. Douglas County West @ Douglas County West High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Malcolm vs. Raymond Central @ Raymond Central High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Arlington vs. Tekamah-Herman @ Tekamah-Herman High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Ashland-Greenwood vs. Milford @ Milford High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Fort Calhoun vs. Syracuse High School @ Syracuse High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 12-01-18) Fort Calhoun Community Schools vs. Syracuse High School @ Syracuse High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Omaha Christian Academy vs. Douglas County West @ Douglas County West High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Malcolm vs. Raymond Central @ Raymond Central High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Arlington vs. Tekamah-Herman @ Tekamah-Herman High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Arlington vs. Tekamah-Herman @ Tekamah-Herman High School 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here